IJ
в
'
ֲͲ
ʲ
ߠƲ
ֲͲ
ϲ˲
̲ ²
ֲ
i
ֲ
!
Schedule of Suburb Trains
̳ ,
,
Schedule



[Goto Start Page]

Note: Slight changes in the schedule may not be reflected in the schedule provided here.
Please check with station officials for current information!

Attantion! Schedule city train by railway circle (yiv)

Schedule of Suburb Trains between Stations

From:   To:     
Trip Date   All Dates

st. Irpin'  (Kyiv Oblast / Ukraine) Active dates
Period.Routeinc.dep.FromTo
6601 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 03:48 03:49 2017-12-102018-03-24
6602 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 05:00 05:01 2016-12-112018-03-24
6604 daily Malyn Borshagivka 06:13 06:22 2017-12-102018-12-08
7002 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 06:33 06:35 2017-12-102018-03-24
6606 daily Borodyanka Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 06:45 06:47 2017-12-102018-03-24
6603 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 06:48 06:49 2017-12-102018-03-24
6610 daily Teteriv Svyatoshyn 07:05 07:07 2017-12-102018-03-24
7001 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 07:09 07:10 2017-12-102018-03-24
7004 except Sa, Su Bucha Svyatoshyn 07:18 07:20 2017-12-102018-03-24
6605 on Su Svyatoshyn Jablunec' 07:22 07:23 2017-08-242018-12-08
6605 except Su Svyatoshyn Korosten' 07:22 07:23 2017-08-242018-12-08
6612 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 07:27 07:28 2017-12-102018-03-24
6614 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 07:43 07:44 2017-12-102018-12-08
7006 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 07:53 07:55 2017-12-102018-03-24
7003 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 07:54 07:55 2017-12-102018-03-24
6607 daily Svyatoshyn Borodyanka 08:05 08:06 2017-12-102018-03-24
7005 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 08:29 08:30 2017-12-102018-03-24
6616 daily Nemishaive Borshagivka 08:36 08:44 2017-12-102018-03-24
6609 daily Borshagivka tehn. Teteriv 08:45 08:46 2017-12-102018-03-24
7008 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 08:58 08:59 2017-12-102018-03-24
7010 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 09:13 09:15 2017-12-102018-03-24
6618 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 09:31 09:32 2017-12-102018-03-24
7007 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 09:33 09:34 2017-12-102018-03-24
6620 daily Borodyanka Borshagivka 09:53 09:54 2017-12-102018-03-24
7012 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 10:28 10:29 2017-12-102018-03-24
6611 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Teteriv 10:32 10:33 2017-12-102018-03-24
6622 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 11:54 11:55 2017-12-102018-12-08
6624 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 12:17 12:18 2017-12-102018-03-24
6613 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 12:30 12:31 2017-12-102018-03-24
6615 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 12:58 12:59 2017-12-102018-03-24
6626 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 15:00 15:01 2017-12-102018-03-24
6617 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Teteriv 15:04 15:05 2017-12-102018-03-24
7009 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 15:18 15:19 2017-12-102018-03-24
6619 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 15:45 15:46 2017-12-102018-12-08
6628 except Su Korosten' Borshagivka 15:47 15:48 2017-12-102018-12-08
6628 on Su Jablunec' Borshagivka 15:47 15:48 2017-12-102018-12-08
7014 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 16:01 16:02 2017-12-102018-03-24
7011 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 16:36 16:37 2017-12-102018-03-24
6623 on Fr Borshagivka Teteriv 16:55 16:56 2017-12-252018-03-24
6630 daily Teteriv Svyatoshyn 17:07 17:08 2017-12-102018-03-24
6621 daily Borshagivka tehn. Teteriv 17:30 17:31 2017-08-242018-03-24
7016 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 17:31 17:32 2017-12-102018-03-24
7013 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Bucha 17:44 17:45 2017-12-102018-03-24
7018 except Sa, Su Bucha Svyatoshyn 18:05 18:06 2017-12-102018-03-24
7015 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 18:06 18:07 2017-12-102018-03-24
6623 except Fr Borshagivka Teteriv 18:24 18:25 2017-12-252018-03-24
6632 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 18:25 18:26 2017-12-102018-03-24
7017 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 18:48 18:49 2017-12-102018-03-24
6627 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 18:57 18:58 2017-12-102018-12-08
7020 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 19:08 19:09 2017-12-102018-03-24
7022 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 19:31 19:32 2017-12-102018-03-24
7019 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Bucha 19:43 19:44 2017-12-102018-03-24
6629 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 19:51 19:52 2015-12-132018-03-24
7024 except Sa, Su Bucha Svyatoshyn 20:05 20:06 2017-12-102018-03-24
6634 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 20:25 20:26 2017-12-092018-03-24
6636 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 20:54 20:55 2017-12-102018-12-08
6631 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Malyn 21:14 21:15 2017-08-242018-12-08
6638 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 21:43 21:44 2017-12-102018-03-24
6640 daily Korosten' Borshagivka 23:14 23:15 2017-12-102018-12-08

Attantion! Interactive Scheme of South-West Railway

reference: Price | Map of South-West Railway
ElTrain v3.0
 []  
, 01601, . , .,6
: 0(44)-4654410 0(44)-4654107
- .: 0(44)-4069708 : 0(44)-4069175 email: pres@sw.uz.gov.ua
(): 0-900-90-80-05 ( ), 0(44) 309-70-05