IJ
в
'
ֲͲ
ʲ
ߠƲ
ֲͲ
ϲ˲
̲ ²
ֲ
i
ֲ
!
Schedule of Suburb Trains
̳ ,
,
Schedule



[Goto Start Page]

Note: Slight changes in the schedule may not be reflected in the schedule provided here.
Please check with station officials for current information!

Attantion! Schedule city train by railway circle (yiv)

Schedule of Suburb Trains between Stations

From:   To:     
Trip Date   All Dates

st. Bilychi  ( / ) Active dates
Period.Routeinc.dep.FromTo
6601 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 03:40 03:41 2017-12-102018-03-24
6602 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 05:08 05:09 2016-12-112018-03-24
6604 daily Malyn Borshagivka 06:31 06:32 2017-12-102018-12-08
6603 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 06:40 06:42 2017-12-102018-03-24
6606 daily Borodyanka Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 06:54 06:55 2017-12-102018-03-24
6610 daily Teteriv Svyatoshyn 07:14 07:16 2017-12-102018-03-24
6605 except Su Svyatoshyn Korosten' 07:14 07:15 2017-08-242018-12-08
6605 on Su Svyatoshyn Jablunec' 07:14 07:15 2017-08-242018-12-08
6612 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 07:35 07:36 2017-12-102018-03-24
6614 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 07:51 07:52 2017-12-102018-12-08
6607 daily Svyatoshyn Borodyanka 07:57 07:58 2017-12-102018-03-24
6609 daily Borshagivka tehn. Teteriv 08:37 08:38 2017-12-102018-03-24
6616 daily Nemishaive Borshagivka 08:53 08:54 2017-12-102018-03-24
6618 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 09:39 09:40 2017-12-102018-03-24
6620 daily Borodyanka Borshagivka 10:01 10:02 2017-12-102018-03-24
6611 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Teteriv 10:24 10:25 2017-12-102018-03-24
6622 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 12:02 12:03 2017-12-102018-12-08
6613 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 12:22 12:23 2017-12-102018-03-24
6624 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 12:25 12:26 2017-12-102018-03-24
6615 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 12:50 12:51 2017-12-102018-03-24
6617 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Teteriv 14:56 14:57 2017-12-102018-03-24
6626 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 15:08 15:09 2017-12-102018-03-24
6619 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 15:37 15:38 2017-12-102018-12-08
6628 on Su Jablunec' Borshagivka 15:55 15:56 2017-12-102018-12-08
6628 except Su Korosten' Borshagivka 15:55 15:56 2017-12-102018-12-08
6623 on Fr Borshagivka Teteriv 16:47 16:48 2017-12-252018-03-24
6630 daily Teteriv Svyatoshyn 17:15 17:16 2017-12-102018-03-24
6621 daily Borshagivka tehn. Teteriv 17:22 17:23 2017-08-242018-03-24
6623 except Fr Borshagivka Teteriv 18:16 18:17 2017-12-252018-03-24
6632 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 18:33 18:34 2017-12-102018-03-24
6627 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 18:49 18:50 2017-12-102018-12-08
6629 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 19:43 19:44 2015-12-132018-03-24
6634 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 20:33 20:34 2017-12-092018-03-24
6636 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 21:02 21:03 2017-12-102018-12-08
6631 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Malyn 21:06 21:07 2017-08-242018-12-08
6638 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 21:51 21:52 2017-12-102018-03-24
6640 daily Korosten' Borshagivka 23:22 23:23 2017-12-102018-12-08

Attantion! Interactive Scheme of South-West Railway

reference: Price | Map of South-West Railway
ElTrain v3.0
 []  
, 01601, . , .,6
: 0(44)-4654410 0(44)-4654107
- .: 0(44)-4069708 : 0(44)-4069175 email: pres@sw.uz.gov.ua
(): 0-900-90-80-05 ( ), 0(44) 309-70-05