[Goto Start Page]
 

Note: Slight changes in the schedule may not be reflected in the schedule provided here.
Please check with station officials for current information!

Attantion! Schedule city train by railway circle (Кyiv)

Attantion! Schedule Kyiv Boryspil Express

Schedule of Suburb Trains between Stations
From: To:  
Trip Date   All Dates

st. Bilychi  (Kyiv Oblast / Ukraine) Active dates
Period.Routeinc.dep.FromTo
6601 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 03:35 03:36 2018-12-092019-12-07
6602 daily Teteriv – Borsсhagivka 05:22 05:23 2018-12-092019-03-30
6604 daily Malyn – Svyatoshyn 06:26 06:27 2018-12-092019-03-30
6603 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 06:36 06:38 2018-12-092019-03-30
7004 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Svyatoshyn 06:39 06:40 2019-01-022019-03-30
6606 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. 06:56 06:57 2018-12-092019-03-30
7002 except Sa, Su Borodyanka – Svyatoshyn 07:12 07:13 2018-12-092019-03-30
6605 except Su Svyatoshyn – Korosten' 07:15 07:16 2018-01-012019-03-30
6605 on Su Svyatoshyn – Jablunec' 07:15 07:16 2018-01-012019-03-30
6670 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. 07:32 07:33 2019-01-022019-03-30
7001 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Klavdiive 07:35 07:36 2018-12-092019-03-30
7016 except Sa, Su Irpin' – Svyatoshyn 07:38 07:40 2019-01-022019-03-30
6608 daily Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. 07:46 07:47 2018-12-092019-03-30
6607 daily Svyatoshyn – Borodyanka 07:48 07:49 2018-12-092019-03-30
7003 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Klavdiive 08:04 08:05 2018-12-092019-03-30
6610 daily Teteriv – Borsсhagivka 08:05 08:07 2018-12-092019-03-30
6609 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 08:38 08:39 2018-12-092019-03-30
6612 daily Nemishaive – Borsсhagivka 08:42 08:52 2018-12-092019-03-30
7006 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Borsсhagivka 09:09 09:10 2018-12-082019-03-30
6614 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. 09:39 09:40 2018-12-092019-03-30
7008 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Borsсh.-tranz. 09:56 09:57 2018-12-092019-03-30
6611 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Teteriv 10:29 10:30 2018-12-092019-03-30
6616 daily Borodyanka – Borsсhagivka 10:38 10:39 2018-12-092019-03-30
6618 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 12:02 12:03 2018-12-092019-03-30
6618 daily Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 12:02 12:03 2018-12-092019-12-07
6620 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. 12:25 12:26 2018-12-092019-03-30
6613 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 12:41 12:42 2018-12-092019-03-30
6615 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Teteriv 13:03 13:04 2018-10-282019-03-30
6622 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. 14:45 14:46 2018-12-092019-03-30
6617 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Teteriv 14:53 14:54 2018-12-092019-03-30
6624 on Su Jablunec' – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 15:51 15:52 2018-12-092019-03-30
6624 except Su Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 15:51 15:52 2018-12-092019-03-30
6619 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 15:52 15:53 2018-12-092019-03-30
7005 except Sa, Su Borsсhagivka – Klavdiive 16:21 16:22 2018-12-092019-03-30
7007 except Sa, Su Borsсhagivka – Nemishaive 17:03 17:04 2018-12-092019-03-30
6626 daily Teteriv – Svyatoshyn 17:04 17:05 2018-12-092019-03-30
6621 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 17:20 17:21 2018-12-092019-03-30
7010 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Svyatoshyn 17:33 17:34 2018-12-092019-03-30
7009 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Klavdiive 17:58 17:59 2018-12-092019-03-30
7012 except Sa, Su Nemishaive – Svyatoshyn 18:05 18:06 2018-12-092019-03-30
6628 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 18:33 18:34 2018-12-092019-03-30
7011 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Teteriv 18:33 18:34 2019-01-022019-03-30
6623 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 18:48 18:49 2018-12-092019-03-30
7014 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Svyatoshyn 19:13 19:14 2018-12-092019-03-30
7013 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Nemishaive 19:36 19:37 2018-12-092019-03-30
6625 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 19:47 19:49 2018-12-092019-03-30
6632 except Sa, Su Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 20:24 20:25 2019-01-022019-03-30
6630 daily Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 21:00 21:01 2018-12-092019-12-07
6630 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. 21:00 21:01 2018-12-092019-03-30
6627 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Malyn 21:09 21:10 2018-12-092019-12-07
7018 except Sa, Su Teteriv – Borsсhagivka 21:51 21:52 2018-12-092019-03-30
6632 on Sa, Su Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 21:51 21:52 2019-01-022019-03-30
6634 daily Korosten' – Borsсhagivka 23:22 23:23 2018-12-092019-03-30

Attantion! Interactive Scheme of South-West Railway

reference: Price | Map of South-West Railway
ElTrain v3.0
 [інформація]  
запрошуємо
на роботу
Контактна інформація
Україна, 01601, м. Київ, вул.Лисенка, 6
Приймальня директора регіональної філії: 0(44)-4654410 факс 0(44)-4654107
Прес-служба тел.: 0(44)-4069708 факс: 0(44)-4069175 email: pres@sw.uz.gov.ua
Розклад руху поїздів (цілодобово): 0-900-90-80-05 (послуги платні), 0(44) 309-70-05