[Goto Start Page]
 

Note: Slight changes in the schedule may not be reflected in the schedule provided here.
Please check with station officials for current information!

Attantion! Schedule city train by railway circle (Кyiv)

Schedule of Suburb Trains between Stations
From: To:  
Trip Date   All Dates

pl. Jalynka  (Kyiv Oblast / Ukraine) Active dates
Period.Routeinc.dep.FromTo
6901 daily Nizhyn – Svyatoshyn 05:25 05:25 2018-03-252018-12-15
6902 daily Kyiv-Volyns'kyj – Nizhyn 05:29 05:30 2018-03-252018-12-15
6903 daily Nosivka – Darnycya 06:01 06:01 2018-03-252018-12-15
6905 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Volyns'kyj 06:26 06:26 2018-03-252018-12-15
6907 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Volyns'kyj 06:43 06:43 2018-03-252018-12-15
6909 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 07:06 07:06 2018-03-252018-12-15
6904 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) – Nizhyn 07:07 07:08 2018-03-252018-12-15
6911 daily Nizhyn – Darnycya 07:16 07:16 2018-01-012018-12-15
6906 daily Darnycya – Nizhyn 08:03 08:04 2018-01-012018-12-15
6908 daily Darnycya – Nizhyn 08:45 08:46 2018-03-252018-12-15
6910 daily Kyiv-Pas.(Pivnichna 3pl) – Nizhyn 09:14 09:15 2018-03-252018-12-15
6910 daily Kyiv-Pas.(Pivnichna 3pl) – Nizhyn 09:14 09:15 2018-03-252018-12-15
6915 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Volyns'kyj 10:45 10:45 2018-03-252018-12-15
6912 daily Darnycya – Nizhyn 10:46 10:47 2018-03-252018-12-15
6917 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 12:19 12:19 2018-03-252018-12-15
6914 daily Borsсhagivka tehn. – Nizhyn 12:54 12:55 2018-03-252018-12-15
6919 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Volyns'kyj 14:08 14:08 2018-03-252018-12-15
6916 daily Kyiv-Volyns'kyj – Nizhyn 15:00 15:02 2018-04-232018-12-09
6921 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 15:10 15:10 2018-01-012018-12-15
6918 daily Kyiv-Volyns'kyj – Nizhyn 16:23 16:24 2018-03-252018-12-15
6920 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) – Nizhyn 17:09 17:10 2018-03-252018-12-15
6923 daily Nizhyn – Darnycya 17:35 17:35 2018-01-012018-12-15
6925 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Pas.(Pivnichna 3pl) 18:26 18:26 2018-03-252018-12-15
6925 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Pas.(Pivnichna 3pl) 18:26 18:26 2018-03-252018-12-15
6922 daily Darnycya – Nizhyn 18:36 18:37 2018-03-252018-12-15
6924 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) – Nizhyn 19:07 19:08 2018-03-252018-12-15
6927 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Volyns'kyj 19:54 19:54 2018-01-012018-12-15
6926 daily Kyiv-Pas.(Pivnichna 3pl) – Nizhyn 20:22 20:23 2018-03-252018-12-15
6928 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) – Nizhyn 21:19 21:20 2018-03-252018-12-15
6929 daily Nizhyn – Kyiv-Volyns'kyj 21:52 21:52 2018-01-012018-12-15
6930 daily Kyiv-Volyns'kyj – Nizhyn 22:19 22:20 2018-03-252018-12-15

Attantion! Interactive Scheme of South-West Railway

reference: Price | Map of South-West Railway
ElTrain v3.0
 [інформація]  
Контактна інформація
Україна, 01601, м. Київ, вул.Лисенка, 6
Приймальня директора регіональної філії: 0(44)-4654410 факс 0(44)-4654107
Прес-служба тел.: 0(44)-4069708 факс: 0(44)-4069175 email: pres@sw.uz.gov.ua
Розклад руху поїздів (цілодобово): 0-900-90-80-05 (послуги платні), 0(44) 309-70-05