IJ
в
'
ֲͲ
ʲ
ߠƲ
ֲͲ
ϲ˲
̲ ²
ֲ
i
ֲ
!
Schedule of Suburb Trains
̳ ,
,
Schedule



[Goto Start Page]

Note: Slight changes in the schedule may not be reflected in the schedule provided here.
Please check with station officials for current information!

Attantion! Schedule city train by railway circle (yiv)

Schedule of Suburb Trains between Stations

From:   To:     
Trip Date   All Dates

pl. Vorzel'  (Kyiv Oblast / Ukraine) Active dates
Period.Routeinc.dep.FromTo
6601 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 04:05 04:06 2017-12-102018-03-24
6602 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 04:44 04:45 2016-12-112018-03-24
6604 daily Malyn Borshagivka 05:56 05:57 2017-12-102018-12-08
7002 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 06:22 06:23 2017-12-102018-03-24
6606 daily Borodyanka Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 06:28 06:29 2017-12-102018-03-24
6610 daily Teteriv Svyatoshyn 06:48 06:49 2017-12-102018-03-24
6603 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 07:06 07:07 2017-12-102018-03-24
6612 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 07:10 07:11 2017-12-102018-03-24
7001 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 07:20 07:21 2017-12-102018-03-24
6605 except Su Svyatoshyn Korosten' 07:39 07:40 2017-08-242018-12-08
6605 on Su Svyatoshyn Jablunec' 07:40 07:40 2017-08-242018-12-08
7006 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 07:42 07:43 2017-12-102018-03-24
7003 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 08:05 08:06 2017-12-102018-03-24
6616 daily Nemishaive Borshagivka 08:19 08:20 2017-12-102018-03-24
6607 daily Svyatoshyn Borodyanka 08:23 08:24 2017-12-102018-03-24
7005 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 08:40 08:41 2017-12-102018-03-24
7008 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 08:48 08:49 2017-12-102018-03-24
7010 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 09:02 09:03 2017-12-102018-03-24
6609 daily Borshagivka tehn. Teteriv 09:03 09:04 2017-12-102018-03-24
6618 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 09:15 09:16 2017-12-102018-03-24
6620 daily Borodyanka Borshagivka 09:37 09:38 2017-12-102018-03-24
7007 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 09:44 09:45 2017-12-102018-03-24
7012 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 10:18 10:19 2017-12-102018-03-24
6611 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Teteriv 10:50 10:51 2017-12-102018-03-24
6622 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 11:38 11:39 2017-12-102018-12-08
6624 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 12:01 12:02 2017-12-102018-03-24
6613 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 12:48 12:49 2017-12-102018-03-24
6615 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 13:16 13:17 2017-12-102018-03-24
6626 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 14:44 14:45 2017-12-102018-03-24
6617 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Teteriv 15:22 15:23 2017-12-102018-03-24
7009 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 15:29 15:30 2017-12-102018-03-24
6628 except Su Korosten' Borshagivka 15:31 15:32 2017-12-102018-12-08
6628 on Su Jablunec' Borshagivka 15:31 15:32 2017-12-102018-12-08
7014 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 15:51 15:52 2017-12-102018-03-24
6619 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 16:03 16:04 2017-12-102018-12-08
7011 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 16:47 16:48 2017-12-102018-03-24
6630 daily Teteriv Svyatoshyn 16:51 16:52 2017-12-102018-03-24
6623 on Fr Borshagivka Teteriv 17:13 17:14 2017-12-252018-03-24
7016 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 17:21 17:22 2017-12-102018-03-24
6621 daily Borshagivka tehn. Teteriv 17:48 17:49 2017-08-242018-03-24
6632 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 18:09 18:10 2017-12-102018-03-24
7015 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 18:17 18:18 2017-12-102018-03-24
6623 except Fr Borshagivka Teteriv 18:42 18:43 2017-12-252018-03-24
7020 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 18:58 18:59 2017-12-102018-03-24
7017 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 18:59 19:00 2017-12-102018-03-24
6627 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 19:15 19:16 2017-12-102018-12-08
7022 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 19:21 19:22 2017-12-102018-03-24
6629 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 20:08 20:09 2015-12-132018-03-24
6634 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 20:10 20:11 2017-12-092018-03-24
6636 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 20:38 20:39 2017-12-102018-12-08
6638 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 21:27 21:28 2017-12-102018-03-24
6631 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Malyn 21:32 21:33 2017-08-242018-12-08
6640 daily Korosten' Borshagivka 22:58 22:59 2017-12-102018-12-08

Attantion! Interactive Scheme of South-West Railway

reference: Price | Map of South-West Railway
ElTrain v3.0
 []  
, 01601, . , .,6
: 0(44)-4654410 0(44)-4654107
- .: 0(44)-4069708 : 0(44)-4069175 email: pres@sw.uz.gov.ua
(): 0-900-90-80-05 ( ), 0(44) 309-70-05