[Goto Start Page]
 

Note: Slight changes in the schedule may not be reflected in the schedule provided here.
Please check with station officials for current information!

Attantion! Schedule city train by railway circle (Кyiv)

Schedule of Suburb Trains between Stations

From:   To:     
Trip Date   All Dates

pl. Vorzel'  (Kyiv Oblast / Ukraine) Active dates
Period.Routeinc.dep.FromTo
6601 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 04:22 04:23 2018-03-252018-12-08
6602 daily Teteriv – Borsсhagivka 04:44 04:45 2018-03-252018-12-15
6604 daily Malyn – Svyatoshyn 05:56 05:57 2017-12-102018-12-15
7002 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Svyatoshyn 06:17 06:18 2018-03-252018-12-15
6610 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas.(Pivnichna 3pl) 06:32 06:33 2018-03-252018-12-15
6612 daily Teteriv – Borsсhagivka 06:53 06:54 2018-03-252018-12-15
6603 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 07:06 07:07 2017-12-102018-12-15
7004 except Sa, Su Borodyanka – Svyatoshyn 07:11 07:12 2018-03-252018-12-15
7001 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Nemishaive 07:22 07:23 2018-03-252018-12-15
6605 except Su Svyatoshyn – Korosten' 07:41 07:42 2017-08-242018-12-15
6605 on Su Svyatoshyn – Jablunec' 07:42 07:42 2017-08-242018-12-08
7006 except Sa, Su Nemishaive – Svyatoshyn 07:44 07:45 2018-03-252018-12-15
6607 daily Svyatoshyn – Borodyanka 08:09 08:10 2018-03-252018-12-15
6616 daily Nemishaive – Borsсhagivka 08:16 08:17 2018-03-252018-12-15
7003 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Klavdiive 08:23 08:24 2017-03-252018-12-15
7005 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Klavdiive 08:45 08:46 2018-03-252018-12-15
7008 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Borsсh.-tranz. 08:54 08:55 2018-03-252018-12-15
6609 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 09:03 09:04 2017-12-102018-12-15
6618 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 09:15 09:16 2018-03-252018-12-15
7010 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Borsсh.-tranz. 09:37 09:38 2018-03-252018-12-15
6620 daily Borodyanka – Borsсhagivka 10:14 10:15 2018-03-252018-12-15
6611 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Teteriv 10:50 10:51 2017-12-102018-12-15
6622 daily Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 11:38 11:39 2017-12-102018-12-15
6624 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 12:01 12:02 2017-12-102018-12-15
6613 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 12:48 12:49 2017-12-102018-12-15
6615 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Teteriv 13:18 13:19 2018-03-252018-12-15
6626 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 14:44 14:45 2018-02-272018-12-15
6617 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Teteriv 15:22 15:23 2017-12-102018-12-15
6628 on Su Jablunec' – Borsсhagivka 15:31 15:32 2018-03-252018-12-15
6628 except Su Korosten' – Borsсhagivka 15:31 15:32 2018-03-252018-12-15
6619 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 16:05 16:06 2017-12-102018-12-08
7011 except Sa, Su Borsсhagivka – Klavdiive 16:45 16:46 2018-03-252018-12-15
6630 daily Teteriv – Svyatoshyn 16:51 16:52 2018-03-252018-12-15
7016 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Svyatoshyn 17:21 17:22 2017-12-102018-12-15
7013 except Sa, Su Borsсhagivka – Nemishaive 17:33 17:34 2017-03-252018-12-15
7018 except Sa, Su Nemishaive – Svyatoshyn 17:54 17:55 2018-03-252018-12-15
6632 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 18:09 18:10 2017-12-102018-12-15
7015 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Klavdiive 18:19 18:20 2017-12-102018-12-15
6623 except Fr Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 18:51 18:52 2017-12-252018-12-15
7020 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Svyatoshyn 18:53 18:54 2017-12-102018-12-15
7017 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Nemishaive 18:59 19:00 2017-12-102018-12-15
6627 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 19:15 19:16 2017-12-102018-12-15
6629 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 20:08 20:09 2015-12-132018-12-15
6636 daily Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 20:38 20:39 2017-12-102018-12-15
6638 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 21:27 21:28 2017-12-102018-12-15
6631 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Malyn 21:32 21:33 2017-08-242018-12-15
6640 daily Korosten' – Borsсhagivka 22:58 22:59 2017-12-102018-12-15

Attantion! Interactive Scheme of South-West Railway

reference: Price | Map of South-West Railway
ElTrain v3.0
 [інформація]  
Контактна інформація
Україна, 01601, м. Київ, вул.Лисенка,6
Приймальня директора регіональної філії: 0(44)-4654410 факс 0(44)-4654107
Прес-служба тел.: 0(44)-4069708 факс: 0(44)-4069175 email: pres@sw.uz.gov.ua
Розклад руху поїздів (цілодобово): 0-900-90-80-05 (послуги платні), 0(44) 309-70-05