[Goto Start Page]
 

Note: Slight changes in the schedule may not be reflected in the schedule provided here.
Please check with station officials for current information!

Attantion! Schedule city train by railway circle (Кyiv)

Schedule of Suburb Trains between Stations
From: To:  
Trip Date   All Dates

st. Svyatoshyn  (Kyiv Oblast / Ukraine) Active dates
Period.Routeinc.dep.FromTo
6601 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 03:48 03:51 2018-03-252018-12-08
6602 daily Teteriv – Borsсhagivka 05:18 05:21 2018-03-252018-12-15
6603 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 06:30 06:33 2018-01-012018-12-15
6604 daily Malyn – Svyatoshyn 06:41 2018-01-012018-12-15
7002 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Svyatoshyn 06:47 2018-03-252018-12-15
6901 daily Nizhyn – Svyatoshyn 06:47 2018-03-252018-12-15
7001 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Nemishaive 06:57 2018-03-252018-12-15
6610 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas.(Pivnichna 3pl) 07:04 07:07 2018-03-252018-12-15
6605 on Su Svyatoshyn – Jablunec' 07:08 2018-01-012018-12-08
6605 except Su Svyatoshyn – Korosten' 07:08 2018-01-012018-12-15
6540 daily Fastiv-1 – Svyatoshyn 07:27 2018-03-252018-12-15
6612 daily Teteriv – Borsсhagivka 07:29 07:37 2018-03-252018-12-15
6607 daily Svyatoshyn – Borodyanka 07:35 2018-03-252018-12-15
7004 except Sa, Su Borodyanka – Svyatoshyn 07:41 2018-03-252018-12-15
7003 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Klavdiive 07:57 2018-01-012018-12-15
6614 daily Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 08:02 08:10 2018-03-252018-12-15
7006 except Sa, Su Nemishaive – Svyatoshyn 08:11 2018-03-252018-12-15
7005 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Klavdiive 08:21 2018-03-252018-12-15
6609 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 08:26 08:29 2018-01-012018-12-15
6616 daily Nemishaive – Borsсhagivka 09:02 09:14 2018-03-252018-12-15
7008 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Borsсh.-tranz. 09:21 09:30 2018-03-252018-12-15
6618 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 09:48 09:56 2018-03-252018-12-15
7010 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Borsсh.-tranz. 10:05 10:10 2018-03-252018-12-15
6611 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Teteriv 10:14 10:17 2018-01-012018-12-15
6620 daily Borodyanka – Borsсhagivka 10:46 10:49 2018-03-252018-12-15
6622 daily Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 12:10 12:13 2018-01-012018-12-15
6613 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 12:12 12:15 2018-01-012018-12-15
6624 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 12:33 12:38 2018-01-012018-12-15
6615 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Teteriv 12:42 12:45 2018-03-252018-12-15
6617 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Teteriv 14:45 14:48 2018-01-012018-12-15
6626 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 15:17 15:33 2018-02-272018-12-15
6619 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 15:29 15:32 2018-01-012018-12-08
6628 except Su Korosten' – Borsсhagivka 16:04 16:16 2018-03-252018-12-15
6628 on Su Jablunec' – Borsсhagivka 16:04 16:16 2018-03-252018-12-15
7011 except Sa, Su Borsсhagivka – Klavdiive 16:17 16:20 2018-03-252018-12-15
7013 except Sa, Su Borsсhagivka – Nemishaive 16:59 17:08 2018-01-012018-12-15
6630 daily Teteriv – Svyatoshyn 17:23 2018-03-252018-12-15
6541 daily Svyatoshyn – Fastiv-1 17:28 2018-01-012018-12-15
7016 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Svyatoshyn 17:44 2018-01-012018-12-15
7015 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Klavdiive 17:54 2018-01-012018-12-15
823 on Fr Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Shepetivka 18:02 18:10 2018-01-012018-12-08
6623 except Fr Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 18:16 18:19 2018-01-012018-12-15
7018 except Sa, Su Nemishaive – Svyatoshyn 18:23 2018-03-252018-12-15
7017 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Nemishaive 18:36 2018-01-012018-12-15
6627 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Korosten' 18:38 18:41 2018-01-012018-12-15
6632 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 18:42 19:00 2018-01-012018-12-15
836 on Su Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 19:08 19:11 2018-09-022018-12-08
7020 except Sa, Su Klavdiive – Svyatoshyn 19:21 2018-01-012018-12-15
7019 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn – Bucha 19:31 2018-01-012018-12-15
6629 daily Borsсhagivka – Teteriv 19:33 19:36 2018-01-012018-12-15
7022 except Sa, Su Nemishaive – Borsсhagivka 19:49 19:55 2018-03-252018-12-15
7024 except Sa, Su Bucha – Borsсhagivka 20:22 20:30 2018-03-252018-12-15
6631 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) – Malyn 20:43 20:58 2018-01-012018-12-15
6636 daily Korosten' – Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 21:11 21:14 2018-01-012018-12-15
6638 daily Teteriv – Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 21:59 22:02 2018-01-012018-12-15
6640 daily Korosten' – Borsсhagivka 23:30 23:45 2018-01-012018-12-15

Attantion! Interactive Scheme of South-West Railway

reference: Price | Map of South-West Railway
ElTrain v3.0
 [інформація]  
Контактна інформація
Україна, 01601, м. Київ, вул.Лисенка, 6
Приймальня директора регіональної філії: 0(44)-4654410 факс 0(44)-4654107
Прес-служба тел.: 0(44)-4069708 факс: 0(44)-4069175 email: pres@sw.uz.gov.ua
Розклад руху поїздів (цілодобово): 0-900-90-80-05 (послуги платні), 0(44) 309-70-05