IJ
в
'
ֲͲ
ʲ
ߠƲ
ֲͲ
ϲ˲
̲ ²
ֲ
i
ֲ
!
Schedule of Suburb Trains
̳ ,
,
Schedule



[Goto Start Page]

Note: Slight changes in the schedule may not be reflected in the schedule provided here.
Please check with station officials for current information!

Attantion! Schedule city train by railway circle (yiv)

Schedule of Suburb Trains between Stations

From:   To:     
Trip Date   All Dates

st. Svyatoshyn  (Kyiv Oblast / Ukraine) Active dates
Period.Routeinc.dep.FromTo
6601 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 03:31 03:34 2017-12-102018-03-24
6602 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 05:18 05:25 2016-12-112018-03-24
6603 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 06:30 06:33 2017-12-102018-03-24
6604 daily Malyn Borshagivka 06:40 06:52 2017-12-102018-12-08
7002 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 06:47 2017-12-102018-03-24
7001 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 06:57 2017-12-102018-03-24
6901 daily Nizhyn Svyatoshyn 06:57 2017-12-102018-03-24
6606 daily Borodyanka Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 07:02 07:05 2017-12-102018-03-24
6605 on Su Svyatoshyn Jablunec' 07:07 2017-08-242018-12-08
6605 except Su Svyatoshyn Korosten' 07:07 2017-08-242018-12-08
6610 daily Teteriv Svyatoshyn 07:24 2017-12-102018-03-24
7004 except Sa, Su Bucha Svyatoshyn 07:32 2017-12-102018-03-24
6540 daily Fastiv-1 Svyatoshyn 07:33 2017-12-102018-03-24
7003 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 07:42 2017-12-102018-03-24
6612 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 07:43 07:46 2017-12-102018-03-24
6607 daily Svyatoshyn Borodyanka 07:50 2017-12-102018-03-24
6614 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 07:59 08:11 2017-12-102018-12-08
7006 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 08:07 2017-12-102018-03-24
7005 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 08:17 2017-12-102018-03-24
6609 daily Borshagivka tehn. Teteriv 08:26 08:29 2017-12-102018-03-24
6616 daily Nemishaive Borshagivka 09:02 09:14 2017-12-102018-03-24
7008 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 09:11 2017-12-102018-03-24
7007 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 09:21 2017-12-102018-03-24
7010 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 09:27 2017-12-102018-03-24
6618 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 09:48 09:51 2017-12-102018-03-24
6620 daily Borodyanka Borshagivka 10:09 10:12 2017-12-102018-03-24
6611 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Teteriv 10:14 10:17 2017-12-102018-03-24
7012 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 10:41 2017-12-102018-03-24
6622 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 12:10 12:13 2017-12-102018-12-08
6613 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 12:12 12:15 2017-12-102018-03-24
6624 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 12:33 12:38 2017-12-102018-03-24
6615 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 12:40 12:43 2017-12-102018-03-24
6617 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Teteriv 14:45 14:48 2017-12-102018-03-24
7009 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 15:06 2017-12-102018-03-24
6626 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 15:17 15:20 2017-12-102018-03-24
6619 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 15:25 15:30 2017-12-102018-12-08
6628 except Su Korosten' Borshagivka 16:04 16:07 2017-12-102018-12-08
6628 on Su Jablunec' Borshagivka 16:04 16:07 2017-12-102018-12-08
7014 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 16:14 2017-12-102018-03-24
7011 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 16:24 2017-12-102018-03-24
6623 on Fr Borshagivka Teteriv 16:37 16:40 2017-12-252018-03-24
6621 daily Borshagivka tehn. Teteriv 17:02 17:15 2017-08-242018-03-24
6630 daily Teteriv Svyatoshyn 17:23 2017-12-102018-03-24
6541 daily Svyatoshyn Fastiv-1 17:28 2017-12-102018-03-24
7013 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Bucha 17:32 2017-12-102018-03-24
7016 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 17:44 2017-12-102018-03-24
7015 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Klavdiive 17:54 2017-12-102018-03-24
6623 except Fr Borshagivka Teteriv 18:02 18:08 2017-12-252018-03-24
823 on Fr Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Shepetivka 18:02 18:10 2017-12-102018-12-08
7018 except Sa, Su Bucha Svyatoshyn 18:18 2017-12-102018-03-24
7017 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Nemishaive 18:36 2017-12-102018-03-24
6627 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Korosten' 18:38 18:41 2017-12-102018-12-08
6632 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 18:42 19:00 2017-12-102018-03-24
836 on Su Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 19:08 19:11 2017-12-102018-06-03
7020 except Sa, Su Klavdiive Svyatoshyn 19:21 2017-12-102018-03-24
7019 except Sa, Su Svyatoshyn Bucha 19:31 2017-12-102018-03-24
6629 daily Borshagivka Teteriv 19:33 19:36 2015-12-132018-03-24
7022 except Sa, Su Nemishaive Svyatoshyn 19:44 2017-12-102018-03-24
7024 except Sa, Su Bucha Svyatoshyn 20:18 2017-12-102018-03-24
6634 daily Teteriv Borshagivka 20:41 20:44 2017-12-092018-03-24
6631 daily Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) Malyn 20:43 20:58 2017-08-242018-12-08
6636 daily Korosten' Kyiv-Pas. (Suburb) 21:11 21:14 2017-12-102018-12-08
6638 daily Teteriv Kyiv-Pas. (Pivnichna) 21:59 22:02 2017-12-102018-03-24
6640 daily Korosten' Borshagivka 23:30 23:45 2017-12-102018-12-08

Attantion! Interactive Scheme of South-West Railway

reference: Price | Map of South-West Railway
ElTrain v3.0
 []  
, 01601, . , .,6
: 0(44)-4654410 0(44)-4654107
- .: 0(44)-4069708 : 0(44)-4069175 email: pres@sw.uz.gov.ua
(): 0-900-90-80-05 ( ), 0(44) 309-70-05